Отличник учебна 2019 - 2020 година

Първи клас

Втори клас

Трети клас

Четвърти клас

1
Стоян Коларов
4 а клас
2
Стелияна Колева
4 а клас
3
Симеон Монев
4 а клас
4
Радослав Кръстев
4 а клас
5
Нора Минева
4 а клас
6
Моника Капралова
4 а клас
7
Мартин Щурков
4 а клас
8
Кристиян Пламенов
4 а клас
9
Илайда Байрямова
4 а клас
10
Ивайло Стоев
4 а клас
11
Дориана Атанасова
4 а клас
12
Весела Желязкова
4 а клас
13
Елица Орманова
4 а клас
14
Никола Николов
4 а клас
15
Георги Николов
4 а клас
16
Борислав Маринов
4 а клас
17
Антония Купенска
4 а клас
18
Алина Костова
4 а клас
2
Симеон Недев
4 б клас
1
Радимир Димитров
4 б клас
3
Милла Калчева
4 б клас
17
Наум Влайков
4 б клас
5
Виктория Костадинова
4 б клас
4
Георги Димитров
4 б клас
6
Габриела Иванова
4 б клас
7
Виктория Христова
4 б клас
8
Кристина Славчева
4 б клас
9
Наталия Желева
4 б клас
10
Даниел Стамов
4 б клас
11
Евгения Георгиева
4 б клас
12
Александър Иванов
4 б клас
13
Гинко Иванов
4 б клас
14
Вера Желязкова
4 б клас
15
Александра Димитрова
4 б клас
16
Алиса Митри
4 б клас
18
Юлиан Ефтимов
4 б клас

Пети клас

2
Андрей Калев
5 а клас
1
Антоан Пейчев
5 а клас
9
Габриела Димитрова
5 а клас
8
Десислава Дойчева
5 а клас
7
Йоан Василев
5 а клас
6
Марек Чуба
5 а клас
5
Мартин Марков
5 а клас
4
Петър Станчев
5 а клас
3
София Боева
5 а клас
10
Калоян Донев
5 а клас
1
Перла Христова
5 б клас
2
Радост Георгиева
5 б клас
3
Авел Димов
5 б клас
4
Свилена Стоева
5 б клас
5
Николай Лазаров
5 б клас
6
Неделчо Неделчев
5 б клас
7
Ангел Малев
5 б клас
8
Мартин Панев
5 б клас
9
Сияна Великова
5 б клас

Шести клас

1
Никола Стоянов
6 а клас
2
Мартин Иванов
6 а клас
3
Марина Колева
6 а клас
4
Кристияна Сергеева
6 а клас
5
Кристиян Маринчев
6 а клас
6
Иванна Иванова
6 а клас
7
Денислав Папазов
6 а клас
8
Георги Георгиев
6 а клас
10
Виктория Стоянова
6 а клас
11
Виктория Михова
6 а клас
12
Бойка Петкова
6 а клас
13
Тея Тодорова
6 а клас
1
Ивайло Катинов
6 б клас
2
Енислав Енчев
6 б клас
3
Васил Обретенов
6 б клас
4
Симона Коларова
6 б клас
5
Ростислава Стефанова
6 б клас
6
Максим Заимов
6 б клас
7
Жанина Христова
6 б клас
8
Полина Калчева
6 б клас

Седми клас

1
Вяра Ковачева
7 а клас
2
Явор Марков
7 а клас
3
Теодор Димитров
7 а клас
4
Снежина Иванова
7 а клас
5
Радомир Иванов
7 а клас
6
Максим Пенчев
7 а клас
7
Катерина Димова
7 а клас
1
Виктор Пенков Пенев
7 б клас
3
Рая Михайлова Сърчелиева
7 б клас
2
Красимира Владимирова Матеева
7 б клас
4
Калчо Георгиев Калчев
7 б клас
5
Християн Драгомиров Жечев
7 б клас

ГРАМОТИ