Отличник учебна 2019 - 2020 година

Първи клас

Втори клас

Трети клас

Четвърти клас

Стоян Коларов
4 а клас
Стелияна Колева
4 а клас
Симеон Монев
4 а клас
Радослав Кръстев
4 а клас
Нора Минева
4 а клас
Моника Капралова
4 а клас
Мартин Щурков
4 а клас
Кристиян Пламенов
4 а клас
Илайда Байрямова
4 а клас
Ивайло Стоев
4 а клас
Дориана Атанасова
4 а клас
Весела Желязкова
4 а клас
Елица Орманова
4 а клас
Никола Николов
4 а клас
Георги Николов
4 а клас
Борислав Маринов
4 а клас
Антония Купенска
4 а клас
Алина Костова
4 а клас
Симеон Недев
4 б клас
Радимир Димитров
4 б клас
Милла Калчева
4 б клас
Наум Влайков
4 б клас
Виктория Костадинова
4 б клас
Георги Димитров
4 б клас
Габриела Иванова
4 б клас
Виктория Христова
4 б клас
Кристина Славчева
4 б клас
Наталия Желева
4 б клас
Даниел Стамов
4 б клас
Евгения Георгиева
4 б клас
Александър Иванов
4 б клас
Гинко Иванов
4 б клас
Вера Желязкова
4 б клас
Александра Димитрова
4 б клас
Алиса Митри
4 б клас
Юлиан Ефтимов
4 б клас

Пети клас

Андрей Калев
5 а клас
Антоан Пейчев
5 а клас
Габриела Димитрова
5 а клас
Десислава Дойчева
5 а клас
Йоан Василев
5 а клас
Марек Чуба
5 а клас
Мартин Марков
5 а клас
Петър Станчев
5 а клас
София Боева
5 а клас
Калоян Донев
5 а клас
Перла Христова
5 б клас
Радост Георгиева
5 б клас
Авел Димов
5 б клас
Свилена Стоева
5 б клас
Николай Лазаров
5 б клас
Неделчо Неделчев
5 б клас
Ангел Малев
5 б клас
Мартин Панев
5 б клас
Сияна Великова
5 б клас

Шести клас

Никола Стоянов
6 а клас
Мартин Иванов
6 а клас
Марина Колева
6 а клас
Кристияна Сергеева
6 а клас
Кристиян Маринчев
6 а клас
Иванна Иванова
6 а клас
Денислав Папазов
6 а клас
Георги Георгиев
6 а клас
Виктория Стоянова
6 а клас
Виктория Михова
6 а клас
Бойка Петкова
6 а клас
Тея Тодорова
6 а клас
Ивайло Катинов
6 б клас
Енислав Енчев
6 б клас
Васил Обретенов
6 б клас
Симона Коларова
6 б клас
Ростислава Стефанова
6 б клас
Максим Заимов
6 б клас
Жанина Христова
6 б клас
Полина Калчева
6 б клас

Седми клас

Вяра Ковачева
7 а клас
Явор Марков
7 а клас
Теодор Димитров
7 а клас
Снежина Иванова
7 а клас
Радомир Иванов
7 а клас
Максим Пенчев
7 а клас
Катерина Димова
7 а клас
Виктор Пенков Пенев
7 б клас
Рая Михайлова Сърчелиева
7 б клас
Красимира Владимирова Матеева
7 б клас
Калчо Георгиев Калчев
7 б клас
Християн Драгомиров Жечев
7 б клас

ГРАМОТИ